AudlemOnline Logo

ADCA 20-week draw winners

9th October 2021 @ 6:06am – by Phil Lloyd
Back home  /  News  /  ADCA 20-week draw winners
adca-logo-1024-x-768-in-square-frame

Halfway point

The weekly draw for the first ten weeks of the 20-week draw run by Audlem and District Community Action has now been completed, and the numbers of the ticket-holders who have each won £10 are given below:

Week 121923013
Week 21824034
Week 368198101
Week 4495628
Week 520923515
Week 6193220146
Week 72415265
Week 82888110
Week 92292145
Week 105516217

Thank you to everyone who has supported ADCA through this draw. The next nine draws will be made at the ADCA lunch club every Tuesday, with the Grand Draw taking place at the Members' Christmas Lunch on Tuesday 14th December.

Get In Touch

AudlemOnline is powered by our active community.

Please send us your news and views using the button below:

Village Map

© 2005-2021 AudlemOnline